NS-206FC

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$469.00
Add Items to Cart

Quick Overview

*For Multi Mode Use* Unmanaged 4 Port Industrial 10/100 BaseT Ethernet with Dual 100 BaseFX Fiber Optics Switch with SC Connector. Supports operating temperatures from 0°C ~ +70°C

NS-206FC

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

4Port10/100BaseRJ45with2PortFiberOptic,SCConnector,Multi-Mode,Plastic Case
Specifications No
Credit Cards Wildcard SSL Certificates