NSM-205FC

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$419.00
Add Items to Cart

Quick Overview

*For Multi Mode Use* Unmanaged 4 Port Industrial 10/100BaseT Ethernet with 100BaseFX Fiber Switch in Metal Case that secures data transmission by using fiber optic transmission to provide immunity from EMI/RFI interference. (SC Connector; Multi-mode)

NSM-205FC

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

1PortFiberOptic,4Port10/100MRJ45Connector,MultiMode,SCconnector,Metal Case
Specifications No
Credit Cards Wildcard SSL Certificates