NS-205FCS

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

$589.00
Add Items to Cart

Quick Overview

*For Single Mode Use* Unmanaged 4 Port Industrial 10/100BaseT Ethernet to Fiber Optics 100BaseFX Converter that secures data transmission by using fiber optic transmission to provide immunity from EMI/RFI interference. (SC Connector; Single-mode). Compatible with Sixnet, Stride, Hirschmann, and other industrial Ethernet Switches. Supports operating temperatures from 0°C ~ +70°C

NS-205FCS

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

1PortFiberOptic,4Port10/100MRJ45Connector,SingleMode,SCconnector,Plastic Case
Specifications No
Credit Cards Wildcard SSL Certificates